Espanha

Fichas completas da nona rodada da Liga Espanhola

Málaga 1×4 Barcelona

Málaga
Arnau; Jesús Gámez, Weligton, Rosário e Calleja; Apoño (Fernando, 67min), Duda (Luque, 76min), Miguel Angel e Adrián (Nacho, 61min); Eli e Baha – Técnico: Antonio Tapia

Barcelona
Valdés; Daniel Alves, Márquez, Piqué e Puyol; Xavi, Iniesta (Henry, 50min), Touré e Busquets; Eto´o (Bojan, 85min) e Messi (Víctor Sánchez, 79min) – Técnico: Josep Guardiola

Data: 1º/novembro
Estádio: La Rosaleda
Público: 18.240
Árbitro: Velasco Carballo
Gols: Xavi (6min, 52min), Duda (13min), Messi (19min), Weligton (contra, 81min)
Cartões amarelos: Apoño, Baha (Málaga), Daniel Alves, Touré, Busquets (Barcelona)
 

Athletic Bilbao 1×4 Villarreal

Athletic Bilbao
Iraizoz; Iraola, Amorebieta (Ustaritz, 46min), Aitor Ocio e Balenziaga; David López, Yeste (Javi Martínez, 61min), Gabilondo e Orbaiz; Llorente e Etxeberría (Ion Vélez, 61min) – Técnico: Joaquín Caparrós

Villarreal
Diego López; Angel, Gonzalo, Godín e Capdevila; Cazorla, Senna, Bruno e Pires (Edmilson, 83min); Llorente (Altidore, 89min) e Rossi (Matias Fernández, 62min) – Técnico: Manuel Pellegrini

Data: 1º/novembro
Estádio: San Mamés
Público: 36.000
Árbitro: Muñiz Fernández
Gols: Rossi (23min), Etxeberría (28min), Pires (52min), Cazorla (58min), Altidore (89min)
Cartões amarelos: Yeste, Ion Vélez, David López, Ustaritz (A. Bilbao), Godín, Rossi (Villarreal)
 

Atlético de Madrid 2×0 Mallorca

Atlético de Madrid
Leo Franco; Perea, Pernía, Heitinga e A. López; Assunção, Maniche, Maxi Rodriguez e Simão (Luis García, 87min); Forlán (Sinama, 66min) e Agüero (Raúl García, 82min) – Técnico: Javier Aguirre

Mallorca
Moyá (Lux, 46min); Josemi, Ramis, Navarro e Corrales; Scaloni (Trejo, 46min), Varela, M. Suarez, Arango e Martí (Webó, 82min); Aduriz – Técnico: Gregorio Manzano

Data: 1º/novembro
Estádio: 39.456
Público: Fernández Borbalán
Árbitro: Vicente Calderón
Gols: Agüero (15min, 39min)
Cartões amarelos: Heitinga, Pernía (A. MAdrid), Scaloni, Martí (Mallorca)
 

Valencia 2×4 Racing Santander

Valencia
Renan; Miguel, R. Albiol, Alexis (Marchena, 68min) e Moretti (Baraja, 62min); Albelda, Fernandes (Morientes, 62min), Vicente e Joaquín; David Villa e Mata – Técnico: Unai Emery

Racing Santander
Toño; Pinillos, César Navas, Sepsi e Marcano; Pepe Colsa, Lacen, Tchité (Juanjo, 89min) e Serrano; Munitis (Gonçalves, 86min) e Pereira (Moratón, 85min) – Técnico: Juan Ramón López Muñiz

Data: 1º/novembro
Estádio: Mestalla
Público: 46.750
Árbitro: Turienzo Alvarez
Gols: Tchité (23min, 49min, 79min), David Villa (pênalti, 28min), Joaquín (69min), Albelda (contra, 84min)
Cartões amarelos: Moretti, Albelda (Valencia), Pinillos, Colsa, Lacen (Racing)
 

Recreativo Huelva 1×1 Getafe

Recreativo Huelva
Riesgo; I. Bouzón, Morris, Arzo e Casado; J. Vázquez, Aitor, Javi Fuego e Camuñas (Akalé, 87min); Marco Rubén (Sisi, 60min) e Javi Guerrero (Adrián, 75min) – Técnico: Manuel Zambrano

Getafe
Abbondanzieri; Cortés, Daniel Díaz, Belenguer e Licht (Kepa, 78min); Celestini (Gavilán, 63min), Albín, J. Casquero e Granero; Soldado e Manu (Guerrón, 63min) – Técnico: Víctor Muñoz

Data: 2/novembro
Estádio: Nuevo Colombino
Público: 15.656
Árbitro: Daudén Ibáñez
Gols: Javi Guerrero (49min), Albín (82min)
Cartões amarelos: I. Bouzón, Camuñas (Recreativo), Granero, Belenguer, Daniel Díaz, Soldado (Getafe)
Cartão vermelho: I. Bouzón (Getafe)
 

Valladolid 3×2 Sevilla

Valladolid
Sergio Asenjo; Pedro López (Borja, 83min), García Calvo, Nano e Marcos; Pedro León, Escudero (Canobbio, 46min), Alvaro Rubio (Vivar Dorado, 49min), Sesma e Medunjanin; Goitom – Técnico: José Luis Mendilibar

Sevilla
Palop; Konko, Squillaci, Escudé e F. Navarro; Duscher (Fazio, 46min), Maresca (Armenteros, 66min), Renato (Fernando, 85min), Jesús Navas e Romaric; Luis Fabiano – Técnico: Manuel Jiménez

Data: 2/novembro
Estádio: José Zorrilla
Público: 21.200
Árbitro: Pérez Lasa
Gols: Renato (18min), Jesús Navas (25min), Sesma (43min), Canobbio (50min, 63min)
Cartões amarelos: Marcos, García Calvo (Valladolid), Duscher, Luis Fabiano, Jesús Navas, F. Navarro, Konko, Squillaci (Sevilla)
Cartão vermelho: Luis Fabiano (Sevilla)
 

Espanyol 1×0 Osasuna

Espanyol
Kameni; S. Sánchez (Lacruz, 87min), Pareja, Jarque e Beranger; Moisés, De la Peña (Lola, 57min), Nenê, Luis García e Coro; Tamudo (Callejón, 78min) – Técnico: Bartolomé Márquez

Osasuna
Roberto; Azpilicueta, M. Flaño, Rovérsio e Oier; J. Esparza (Delporte, 71min), Nekounam, Héctor Font (Shojaei, 57min), Puñal e Juanfran (Pandiani, 65min); Kike Sola – Técnico: José Antonio Camacho

Data: 2/novembro
Estádio: Olímpic Lluís Companys
Público: 28.000
Árbitro: Paradas Romero
Gol: Tamudo (61min)
Cartões amarelos: Jarque, Luis García (Espanyol), J. Esparza, Delporte (Osasuna)
 

Sporting Gijón 3×1 Numancia

Sporting Gijón
Cuellar; Canella, Neru, Gerard e Sastre; Camacho, Matabuena, Carmelo (Mateo, 17min) e Bilic (Míchel, 79min); Diego Castro e Luis Morán (Barral, 64min) – Técnico: Manuel Preciado Rebolledo

Numancia
Juan Pablo; Cisma, Boris, Pavón e Juanra; Nagore, Mario (Quero, 68min), Moreno (Bellvis, 72min), Barkero e Alvaro Antón; Goiria (Brit, 61min) – Técnico: Sergio Kresic

Data: 2/novembro
Estádio: El Molinón
Público: 23.994
Árbitro: Rubinos Pérez
Gols: Goiria (20min), Luis Morán (33min), Bilic (65min, 76min)
Cartões amarelos: Gerard, Sastre (Sporting), Nagore, Barkero, Cisma, Quero (Numancia)
 

Almería 1×1 Real Madrid

Almería
Diego Alves; Bruno, Chico, Pellerano e Mané; Julio Alvarez, Juanito (Soriano, 71min), Corona (Crusat, 46min) e Ortiz (Uche, 46min); Negredo e Piatti – Técnico: Gonzalo Arconada

Real Madrid
Casillas; Sergio Ramos, Pepe (Metzelder, 47min), Cannavaro e Heinze; Diarra, Gago, Sneijder (Guti, 77min) e Robben; Raúl e Higuaín (Van der Vaart, 71min) – Técnico: Bernd Schuster

Data: 2/novembro
Estádio: Juegos Mediterráneos
Público: 17.820
Árbitro: González Vázquez
Gols: Raúl (37min), Piatti (81min)
Cartões amarelos: Uche, Juanito, Soriano, Negredo (Almería), Sneijder, Casillas (R. Madrid)
 

Betis 0x3 Deportivo La Coruña

Betis
Casto; Nelson, Arzu, Rivas e F. Vega; Damiá, Capi, Emana (Juanma, 46min) e Mehmet Aurélio; Sergio García e Pavone (José Mari, 70min) – Técnico: Francisco Chaparro

Deportivo La Coruña
Aranzubía; Manuel Pablo, Lopo, Zé Castro e Filipe; De Guzmán (Sergio, 7min), Verdú (81' Verdú por Valerón, 81min), Lafita, Guardado e Juan Rodríguez; Riki (Bodipo, 70min) – Técnico: Miguel Ángel Lotina

Data: 2/novembro
Estádio: Manuel Ruiz de Lopera
Público: 45.650
Árbitro: Delgado Ferreiro
Gols: Riki (60min), Lafita (79min, 86min)
Cartões amarelos: Sergio García, Mehmet Aurélio (Betis), Sergio (Deportivo)
Cartão vermelho: Sergio Garcia (Betis)
 

Mostrar mais

Conteúdos relacionados

Botão Voltar ao topo