Fichas completas da 25ª rodada da Bundesliga

Eintracht Frankfurt 2×1 Energie Cottbus

Eintracht Frankfurt
Nikolov; P. Ochs, Russ, Galindo e Spycher; Inamoto (Caio, 46min), M. Fink, Köhler, Weissenberger (Toski, 66min) e Fenin; Amanatidis (Mantzios, 90min) – Técnico: Friedhelm Funkel

Energie Cottbus
Tremmel; S. Angelov, Radeljic, Cvitanovic e Ziebig; Bassila, T. Rost, Rivic (Vasiljevic, 75min), Skela e D. Sörensen (Shao, 69min); B. Jelic (Papadopulos, 61min) – Técnico: Bojan Prasnikar

Data: 20/março
Estádio: Commerzbank-Arena
Público: 45.100
Árbitro: Michael Kempter
Gols: T. Rost (48min), Caio (59min), Russ (65min)
Cartões amarelos: Cvitanovic, Rivic (Energie Cottbus)

Bayern de Munique 2×1 Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern de Munique
Kahn; Lahm, Lucio, Demichelis e Jansen; Hamit Altintop, van Bommel, Zé Roberto e Ribery (Schweinsteiger, 77min); Toni e Klose (Podolski, 77min) – Técnico: Ottmar Hitzfeld

Bayer Leverkusen
R. Adler; Castro, M. Friedrich, Haggui e Sarpei; B. Schneider, Rolfes, Kiessling (Bulykin, 77min), Barnetta e Barbarez (Vidal, 46min); Gekas (Freier, 46min) – Técnico: Michael Skibbe

Data: 22/março
Estádio: Allianz-Arena
Público: 69.000
Árbitro: Florian Meyer
Gols: Toni (17min, 59min), Bulykin (83min)
Cartões amarelos: Van Bommel (Bayern de Munique), Vidal, Castro, Sarpei (Bayer Leverkusen)

Wolfsburg 1×1 Hamburg

Wolfsburg
Benaglio; Riether, Ricardo Costa, Madlung e M. Schäfer; Gentner (Laas, 69min), Josué, Santana e Marcelinho (Simunek, 83min); Ljuboja (Grafite, 69min) e Dzeko – Técnico: Felix Magath

Hamburg
F. Rost; J. Boateng, B. Reinhardt, Mathijsen e Atouba (Benjamin, 64min); Jarolim (Kompany, 81min), de Jong, Demel, van der Vaart e Trochowski (Olic, 57min); Guerrero – Técnico: Huub Stevens

Data: 22/março
Estádio: Volkswagen Arena
Público: 30.000
Árbitro: Thorsten Kinhöfer
Gols: B. Reinhardt (14min), Ljuboja (52min)
Cartões amarelos: Madlung, Josué, Ricardo Costa (Wolfsburg), de Jong, Kompany (Hamburg)
Cartões vermelhos: Madlung, Grafite (Wolfsburg), Mathijsen, Kompany (Hamburg)

Nuremberg 1×1 Bochum

Nuremberg
Klewer; Kluge, A. Wolf, Glauber e Pinola; Mnari (D. Reinhardt, 23min; Kristiansen, 26min), Galasek, Saenko, Vittek (Mintal, 81min) e Misimovic; Koller – Técnico: Thomas von Heesen

Bochum
Lastuvka; Pfertzel, Maltritz, Yahia e P. Bönig; Imhof, Zdebel (Ono, 61min), Dabrowski, Azaouagh e Sestak (Byelik, 88min); Auer (Epallé, 76min) – Técnico: Marcel Koller

Data: 22/março
Estádio: easyCredit-Stadion
Público: 43.547
Árbitro: Babak Rafati
Gols: Sestak (5min), Misimovic (8min)
Cartões amarelos: Saenko (Nuremberg), Pfertzel, Zdebel, Auer, Lastuvka (Bochum)

Duisburg 1×1 Hannover 96

Duisburg
Starke; Willi (Lamey, 68min), Filipescu, Avalos e Caceres; Grlic, Tararache, Maicon e Georgiev (Daun, 78min); Vrucina (Mölders, 46min) e Niculescu – Técnico: Rudolf Bommer

Hannover 96
Enke; Cherundolo, Ismael, Vinicius e C. Schulz; Lala, Balitsch, Stajner, S. Pinto (B. Schulz, 68min) e Huszti (Hashemian, 75min); Hanke – Técnico: Dieter Hecking

Data: 22/março
Estádio: MSV-Arena
Público: 20.747
Árbitro: Lutz Wagner
Gols: Stajner (42min), Lamey (77min)
Cartões amarelos: Filipescu, Daun (Duisburg), Lala, Stajner (Hannover 96)
Cartão vermelho: Hanke (Hannover 96)

Borussia Dortmund 1×1 Karlsruhe

Borussia Dortmund
Marc Ziegler; Rukavina, Hummels, Wörns e Dede; Kehl, Kringe (Klimowicz, 71min), Tinga (Buckley, 46min) e Federico (Kruska, 58min); Valdez e Petric – Técnico: Thomas Doll

Karlsruhe
M. Miller; A. Görlitz, Eggimann, Franz e Eichner; Mutzel, Aduobe, Freis (S. Buck, 85min), Hajnal (Timm, 76min) e Iashvili (Carnell, 46min); Kapllani – Técnico: Edmund Becker

Data: 22/março
Estádio: Signal Iduna Park
Público: 74.300
Árbitro: Michael Weiner
Gols: Petric (24min), Freis (63min)
Cartões amarelos: Federico, Wörns (Borussia Dortmund), Mutzel, Aduobe, Eggimann (Karlsruhe)

Stuttgart 4×1 Hansa Rostock

Stuttgart
Ulreich; Osorio (Beck, 83min), Fernando Meira, Delpierre e Magnin (Boka, 63min); Pardo, Khedira, Hitzlsperger e Bastürk; Cacau e Gomez (Radu, 92min) – Técnico: Armin Veh

Hansa Rostock
Wächter; D. Langen, Gledson, Orestes e M. Stein; Bülow, Rathgeb (Agali, 83min), Rahn (Pearce, 79min), Bartels e Yelen (Shapourzadeh, 79min); Kern – Técnico: Frank Pagelsdorf

Data: 22/março
Estádio: Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion
Público: 48.000
Árbitro: Günter Perl
Gols: Pardo (52min), Cacau (54min), Gomez (contra – 56min, 87min), Bastürk (92min)
Cartões amarelos: Magnin (Stuttgart), Bartels (Hansa Rostock)

Hertha Berlim 1×2 Schalke 04

Hertha Berlim
Drobny; A. Friedrich, Simunic, von Bergen e Chahed; Lustenberger, Kacar, Skacel (Okoronkwo, 82min), Ebert (Piszczek, 68min) e Raffael; André Lima – Técnico: Lucien Favre

Schalke 04
Neuer; Rafinha, Höwedes, Westermann e Pander; Jones, F. Ernst, Asamoah e Grossmüller (Lövenkrands, 73min); Halil Altintop (Sanchez, 85min) e Kuranyi (Larsen, 89min) – Técnico: Mirko Slomka

Data: 23/março
Estádio: 60.000
Público: Helmut Fleischer
Árbitro: Olympiastadion
Gols: Asamoah (12min), Jones (23min), Chahed (pênalti, 67min)
Cartões amarelos: André Lima, Simunic (Hertha Berlim), Asamoah (Schalke)

Arminia Bielefeld 1×1 Werder Bremen

Arminia Bielefeld
Fernandez; Bollmann, Mijatovic, Kucera e Schuler (Gabriel, 46min); Kirch, Kauf, T. Marx, Halfar (Zuma, 84min) e Eigler (Kamper, 74min); Wichniarek – Técnico: Michael Frontzeck

Werder Bremen
Wiese; C. Fritz, Pasanen, Naldo e Boenisch; Frings (Özil, 80min), Baumann, Hunt e Diego; Hugo Almeida (Klasnic, 46min) e Rosenberg (Sanogo, 46min) – Técnico: Thomas Schaaf

Data: 23/março
Estádio: Schüco-Arena
Público: 27.000
Árbitro: Knut Kircher
Gols: Kirch (15min), Diego (pênalti, 70min)
Cartões amarelos: Schuler, T. Marx, Gabriel (Arminia Bielefeld)